BRADESCO PN Historical Data - BBDC4

Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$26.87
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Bco Bradesco Sa BBDC4 Bovespa Preference Share BRBBDCACNPR8 Bco Bradesco Sa PN
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.24 -0.72% 32.89 33.37 32.87 33.20 33.13 00:43:10
more quote information »

BBDC4 Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week33.9434.2432.8733.4316,879,825-1.05-3.09%
1 Month34.0337.0332.8735.0920,710,242-1.14-3.35%
3 Months31.8537.0331.5334.1618,014,6021.043.27%
6 Months33.1139.9431.3635.0817,975,162-0.22-0.664452%
1 Year37.0046.5031.3637.2916,714,765-4.11-11.11%
3 Years24.4646.5021.8333.0013,169,3018.4334.46%
5 Years25.3446.5013.9928.8112,344,5327.5529.81%

BBDC4 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Nov 19 2019 33.13 -0.22 -0.66% 33.76 33.83 32.92 18,808,900
Nov 15 2019 33.35 -0.14 -0.42% 33.30 33.63 33.16 18,606,300
Nov 14 2019 33.49 -0.35 -1.03% 33.65 33.81 33.15 15,091,400
Nov 13 2019 33.84 -0.32 -0.94% 33.94 34.24 33.44 15,012,700
Nov 12 2019 34.16 -0.08 -0.23% 34.07 34.30 33.82 17,711,600
Nov 09 2019 34.24 -1.02 -2.89% 35.01 35.20 34.09 21,825,600
Nov 08 2019 35.26 0.09 0.26% 35.35 35.45 35.08 10,141,200
Nov 07 2019 35.17 -0.19 -0.54% 35.36 35.70 34.90 12,199,700
Nov 06 2019 35.36 0.52 1.49% 35.40 35.47 34.75 22,582,800
Nov 05 2019 34.84 -0.03 -0.09% 35.05 35.27 34.81 9,718,700
Nov 02 2019 34.87 -0.30 -0.85% 35.45 35.62 34.55 22,106,100
Nov 01 2019 35.17 -1.49 -4.06% 35.49 35.79 34.91 38,234,900
Oct 31 2019 36.66 0.22 0.6% 36.25 36.71 35.67 19,066,800
Oct 30 2019 36.44 -0.56 -1.51% 36.85 36.96 36.25 20,665,300
Oct 29 2019 37.00 1.30 3.64% 35.65 37.03 35.58 37,788,500
Oct 26 2019 35.70 0.44 1.25% 35.33 35.87 35.20 16,201,900
Oct 25 2019 35.26 -0.04 -0.11% 35.33 35.47 34.91 21,724,900
Oct 24 2019 35.30 0.40 1.15% 34.75 35.80 34.60 27,258,100
Oct 23 2019 34.90 0.81 2.38% 34.03 35.00 33.93 28,749,200
Oct 22 2019 34.09 0.33 0.98% 33.81 34.11 33.52 9,672,700
Your Recent History
BOV
BBDC4
BRADESCO P..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191119 16:58:14