Ripple Price - XRPEUR

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Ripple XRPEUR Crypto 9,007,821,413 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  -0.00241 -1.21% 0.1963 0.1965 0.1968
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.20047 0.1941 0.19857 0.19871 0.182 - 0.450
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
BSTP 10:50:18 27,530.20 0.19636 EUR
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
339,328.73 1,724,271.74 XRP XRPUSD XRPGBP XRPBTC

News Ripple

XRPEUR Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.192950.210920.191279,548,598.200.003351.74%
1 Month0.246840.24790.18214,624,406.65-0.05054-20.47%
3 Months0.28450.28490.18217,515,135.58-0.0882-31.00%
6 Months0.347780.4500.18217,721,199.04-0.15148-43.56%
1 Year0.262210.4500.18216,703,519.25-0.06591-25.14%
3 Years0.006382.380.005093102,485,587.760.189922,976.60%
5 Years0.0131412.380.00380858,543,706.660.1831591,393.79%
Your Recent History
COIN
XRPEUR
Ripple
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191212 02:53:54