Syndicate Price - SYNXBTC

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Syndicate SYNXBTC Crypto 52,408 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000018 0.00000013 0.00000020
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.00000000 0.00000000 0.00000000 0.00000018 0.00000001 - 0.00005000
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
CBRG 21:43:33 218.19 0.00000003 BTC
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
0.00000000 0.00000000 SYNX SYNXEUR SYNXGBP SYNXUSD

News Syndicate

No news found

SYNXBTC Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000000000.000000180.000000000.000.000000000.00%
1 Month0.000000180.000000180.00000003136.020.000000000.00%
3 Months0.000000190.000000400.000000023,116.56-0.00000001-5.26%
6 Months0.000002800.000004970.000000012,835,471.64-0.00000262-93.57%
1 Year0.000007890.000050000.000000012,627,492.21-0.00000771-97.72%
3 Years0.000005810.000534960.0000000149,801,637.50-0.00000563-96.90%
5 Years0.000007990.000534960.0000000143,251,525.62-0.00000781-97.75%
Your Recent History
COIN
SYNXBTC
Syndicate
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191209 21:42:22