Netherlands : AEX Share Prices, AEX Indexes & News

AEX Index 560.07-0.4%

AMX Index 773.53-0.7%

AScX Index 972.83-0.1%

Euronext 100 Index 1,069.33-0.2%

Netherlands Stock Search

Look up ASE / Euronext Companies, Charts, News, Commodities, Forex and more

Unilever

54.39
+0.22
+0.41%

Royal Dutch Shell

28.88
-0.1
-0.35%

ING Group

9.79
-0.066
-0.67%

ArcelorMittal

14.95
-0.302
-1.98%

AEX Index

560.07
-2.32
-0.41%

AMX Index

773.53
-5.13
-0.66%

AScX Index

972.83
-0.96
-0.10%

Euronext 100

1,069.33
-2.07
-0.19%

EURONEXT Amsterdam Share Prices

Name Price Change %
Royal Dutch Shella28.88-0.35%
Unilever Dr54.39+0.41%
Ing Groep N.V.9.793-0.67%
Arcelormittal Sa14.948-1.98%
Philips Kon37.755-0.76%
Kpn Kon2.813-0.25%
Ahold Kon
Asml Holding177.68-0.57%
Akzo Nobel82.1+0.39%
Heineken99.76+0.36%
Aegon4.291-0.83%
Dsm Kon110.15+0.59%
Relx21.72+0.93%
Wolters Kluwer65.08+0.25%
Gemalto51.2+0.00%
Fugro7.384+0.44%
Randstad Nv49.83-0.78%
Tnt Express
Postnl1.4715-0.94%
Sbm Offshore16.82-0.41%
Air France - Klm7.68-0.67%
Boskalis Westmin20.04-0.79%
Wereldhave22.92-2.13%
Aperam23.73-2.83%
9.471+1.65%
Unibail-Rodamco (delisted)

Euro FOREX Rates

More FOREX
Divisas Price Change
EUR USD1.1403+0.0005
EUR JPY122.4305+0.1020
EUR GBP0.8950+0.0002
EUR AUD1.6364+0.0001
EUR CHF1.1084+0.0002
EUR CAD1.5028-0.0000
EUR HKD8.9054+0.0028
EUR SEK10.5765+0.0003
EUR NZD1.7201-0.0007
EUR KRW1,315.9000+0.9000
EUR SGD1.5428+0.0001
EUR NOK9.6707+0.0019

Commodities Prices

More Commodities
Name Market Price %
GoldCOMEX1,431.00+0.90%
SilverCOMEX15.48+0.64%
PlatinumNYMEX816.30+0.57%
CopperCOMEX2.71+0.26%
Brent Crude OilNYMEX64.88+0.03%
GasolineNYMEX1.82+0.27%
Natural GasNYMEX2.28-0.35%

Euronext Amsterdam Market News

More Market News

Banco Santander Reaches EUR936.5 Million Termination Agreement With Allianz

By Patrick Costello Banco Santander SA (SAN.MC) said Monday that it has reached an agreement to terminate Banco Popular Espanol SA's agreement with Allianz SE (ALV.XE) for the exclusive distribution of certain products. As part of the agreement, Santander Group will pay 936.5 million euros ($1.06 billion) for Banco Santander to acquire Allianz's 60% stake in Allianz Popular and to terminate the agreement for exclusive distribution of...

20:31Statement Regarding The Crescita Law Decree And Its Potential Implications For Arcelormittal Italia
19:30Investors Hold Fire Ahead of Fed Decision
01:50Downbeat Coal Exports, Global Steel Markets to Weigh on Coal Stocks
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20190625 00:33:27