ROSSI RESID ON Share Price - RSID3

Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$26.87
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Rossi Residencial Sa RSID3 Bovespa Common Stock BRRSIDACNOR8 Rossi Residencial Sa ON
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 9.14 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.14 19:00:00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 R$ 0.00 BRL

ROSSI RESID ON Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
R$ 156.78M - R$ -143.65M - -1.09 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- R$ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

ROSSI RESID ON News

Real-Time news about Rossi Residencial Sa (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RSID3 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week9.169.709.019.24250,040-0.02-0.22%
1 Month5.8910.585.459.09555,5443.2555.18%
3 Months3.6810.583.667.32292,1155.46148.37%
6 Months5.0810.583.606.37186,0714.0679.92%
1 Year5.7510.583.605.90133,6053.3958.96%
3 Years4.8410.973.516.85229,6544.3088.84%
5 Years11.9016.751.666.23566,165-2.76-23.19%

Dividends for ROSSI RESID ON - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between Jan 17 2019 and Jan 17 2020
Your Recent History
BOV
RSID3
ROSSI RESI..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200117 12:56:12