PDG REALT ON Share Price - PDGR3

Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$26.87
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Pdg Realty Sa PDGR3 Bovespa Common Stock BRPDGRACNOR8 Pdg Realty Sa ON
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.13 2.23% 5.97 6.17 5.90 5.90 5.84 06:45:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
5.85 6.10 0.25 4.1% - -
Trades Stocks Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
407 185,400 R$ 6.04 R$ 1,118,889 - 4.33 - 13.00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
05:06:00 100 R$ 5.97 BRL

PDG REALT ON Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
R$ 48.16M - R$ -124.29M - -0.39 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- R$ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

PDG REALT ON News

Real-Time news about Pdg Realty Sa (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PDGR3 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week5.046.794.955.86481,1200.9318.45%
1 Month5.056.794.885.68172,0500.9218.22%
3 Months5.876.794.885.5986,5810.101.7%
6 Months5.338.484.816.57219,2450.6412.01%
1 Year11.2013.004.339.55725,382-5.23-46.7%
3 Years13.5046.903.9017.882,162,155-7.53-55.78%
5 Years440.00455.003.90143.574,218,670-434.03-98.64%

Dividends for PDG REALT ON - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between Dec 12 2018 and Dec 12 2019
Your Recent History
BOV
PDGR3
PDG REALT ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191212 02:50:44