ITAUUNIBANCO PN Share Price - ITUB4

Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$26.87
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Itau Unibanco Holding SA ITUB4 Bovespa Preference Share BRITUBACNPR1 Itau Unibanco Holding SA PN
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.24 0.68% 35.73 35.83 35.21 35.26 35.49 05:10:07
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
35.72 35.73 0.01 0.03% - -
Trades Stocks Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
27,903 16,433,000 R$ 35.64 R$ 585,704,986 - 31.11 - 39.79
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
05:10:07 100 R$ 35.73 BRL

ITAUUNIBANCO PN Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
R$ 217.14B - R$ 5.51B - 39.44 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- R$ 1.57 0.00% - -

more financials information »

ITAUUNIBANCO PN News

Real-Time news about Itau Unibanco Holding SA (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical ITUB4 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week36.0036.2034.8535.3819,098,933-0.27-0.75%
1 Month36.5537.9934.8536.3019,490,506-0.82-2.24%
3 Months34.5337.9932.5635.1919,351,7571.203.48%
6 Months33.7037.9932.5635.2919,811,0722.036.02%
1 Year35.0039.7931.1135.3819,964,2690.732.09%
3 Years24.1339.7920.6731.5914,782,19911.6048.07%
5 Years24.5439.7915.2127.1814,625,39511.1945.58%

Dividends for ITAUUNIBANCO PN - Last 12 months

Approval Date Payment Date Dividend Type Stock Type Value
Jul 29 2019Aug 23 2019Preference Share0.786900
Jul 29 2019Aug 23 2019Common Stock0.786900
Feb 04 2019Mar 07 2019Preference Share1.050700
Feb 04 2019Mar 07 2019Preference Share0.749400
Feb 04 2019Mar 07 2019Common Stock1.050700
Feb 04 2019Mar 07 2019Common Stock0.749400
Dec 11 2018Sep 02 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Aug 01 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Jul 01 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Jun 03 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018May 02 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Apr 01 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Mar 01 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Feb 01 2019Preference Share0.015000
Dec 11 2018Sep 02 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018Aug 01 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018Jul 01 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018Jun 03 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018May 02 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018Apr 01 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018Mar 01 2019Common Stock0.015000
Dec 11 2018Feb 01 2019Common Stock0.015000
Nov 29 2018Mar 07 2019Preference Share0.010600
Nov 29 2018Mar 07 2019Common Stock0.010600
Your Recent History
BOV
ITUB4
ITAUUNIBAN..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191122 21:55:07