CYRELA REALT ON Share Price - CYRE3

Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$26.87
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Cyrela Brazil Realty Sa Empreendimentos Participacoes CYRE3 Bovespa Common Stock BRCYREACNOR7 Cyrela Brazil Realty Sa Empreendimentos Participacoes ON
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.41 -1.51% 26.80 27.69 26.48 27.50 26.80 10:35:57
Trades Stocks Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
12,955 3,020,700 R$ 26.84 R$ 81,075,588 - 13.67 - 28.76
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
05:07:52 3,800 R$ 26.80 BRL

CYRELA REALT ON Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
R$ 10.71B - R$ 121.26M - 88.35 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- R$ 0.78 0.00% - -

more financials information »

CYRELA REALT ON News

Real-Time news about Cyrela Brazil Realty Sa Empreendimentos Participacoes (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical CYRE3 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week27.4127.9426.1826.973,470,125-0.61-2.23%
1 Month25.9228.7625.2027.053,148,2110.883.4%
3 Months23.1528.7621.2824.754,040,8583.6515.77%
6 Months15.3428.7615.3323.233,888,77711.4674.71%
1 Year14.2028.7613.6720.163,526,53412.6088.73%
3 Years8.7828.768.5915.782,766,41118.02205.24%
5 Years11.6928.766.8613.532,687,12115.11129.26%

Dividends for CYRELA REALT ON - Last 12 months

Approval Date Payment Date Dividend Type Stock Type Value
Jul 04 2019Jul 31 2019Common Stock0.780384
Your Recent History
BOV
CYRE3
CYRELA REA..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191121 07:18:31