Adobe Share Price - ADBE

Best deals to access real time data!
USA Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.03
Real-time Level 1 for Canada + USA
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$38.05
USA Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$49.05
VAT not included
After Hours
Last Trade
Last $ 300.00 ▼ -0.10 (-0.03%)
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Adobe Inc ADBE NASDAQ Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.50 -0.17% 300.10 302.05 297.05 299.41 300.60 12:59:41
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
296.25 300.09 3.84 1.28% - -
Trades Stocks Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
27,326 1,841,524 US$ 300.03 US$ 552,515,797 2,570,989 203.78 - 313.11
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
07:18:03 5 US$ 299.04 USD

Adobe Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
US$ 145.27B 484.08M US$ 2.59B 5.20 51.60 482.31M
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- US$ - 0.00% -12.00 0.40%

more financials information »

Adobe News

Historical ADBE Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week291.86302.05290.26296.791,740,7948.242.82%
1 Month260.19302.05259.57283.172,383,90539.9115.34%
3 Months286.55302.05259.57278.632,697,80913.554.73%
6 Months276.10313.11257.46284.302,493,83824.008.69%
1 Year209.41313.11203.78265.412,814,52290.6943.31%
3 Years105.56313.1198.00215.222,714,647194.54184.29%
5 Years70.33313.1168.97165.082,661,667229.77326.7%
Your Recent History
NASDAQ
ADBE
Adobe
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191121 07:14:42