Index Umbrella Share Price - SWIF

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Index Umbrella Fund SWIF Euronext Ordinary Share NL0009347566 Sustainable World Index Fund Etf
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 179.69 0.00 0.00 0.00 179.69 08:00:00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 0.00 € EUR

Index Umbrella News

Real-Time news about Index Umbrella Fund (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical SWIF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week179.44180.15179.44179.847340.250.14%
1 Month171.69180.15171.69174.002,4738.004.66%
3 Months164.81180.15164.81172.521,28214.889.03%
6 Months165.77180.15163.04169.991,13313.928.4%
1 Year154.82180.15140.63160.231,87324.8716.06%
3 Years156.77180.15140.63159.671,52122.9214.62%
5 Years156.77180.15140.63159.671,52122.9214.62%
Your Recent History
EU
SWIF
Index Umbr..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 00:45:28