Index Umbrella Share Price - SNAIF

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Index Umbrella Fund SNAIF Euronext Ordinary Share NL0009486745 Sustainable North America Index Fund Etf
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.04 -0.02% 171.87 171.87 171.87 171.87 171.91 18:00:32
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 1,831 - 125.39 - 172.40
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
18:00:32 1,831 171.87 € EUR

Index Umbrella News

Real-Time news about Index Umbrella Fund (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical SNAIF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week171.72172.40171.72171.863810.150.09%
1 Month164.15172.40164.15168.602,8207.724.7%
3 Months161.70172.40160.60166.232,08310.176.29%
6 Months155.21172.40149.06159.592,51816.6610.73%
1 Year141.42172.40125.39151.925,75830.4521.53%
3 Years146.59172.40125.39150.186,11025.2817.25%
5 Years146.59172.40125.39150.186,11025.2817.25%
Your Recent History
EU
SNAIF
Index Umbr..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:27:37