Ing North America Share Price - NNNA

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Ing North America NNNA Euronext Ordinary Share NL0000286045
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.04 0.07% 53.53 53.53 53.53 53.53 53.49 17:00:55
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
4 604 - 39.30 - 53.53
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
17:00:55 166 53.53 € EUR

Ing North America News

Real-Time news about Ing North America (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical NNNA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week53.2653.5353.2153.421,8250.270.51%
1 Month50.7453.5350.7452.432,1202.795.5%
3 Months48.2953.5348.2951.461,4445.2410.85%
6 Months49.3953.5347.1750.401,4354.148.38%
1 Year44.6753.5339.3048.561,4478.8619.83%
3 Years39.8353.5338.7744.781,52513.7034.4%
5 Years38.1953.5331.2541.431,67015.3440.17%
Your Recent History
EU
NNNA
Ing North ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:24:06