Institut Regional de Dev... Share Price - IRD

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Institut Regional de Dev de la Region Nord Pas de Cala SA IRD Euronext Ordinary Share FR0000124232
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.025 0.09% 26.44 26.44 26.42 26.42 26.415 21:11:39
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
26.445 27.065 0.62 2.29% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
4 110 - 23.40 - 29.505
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
21:11:37 40 26.44 € EUR

Institut Regional de Dev... Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
75.78M € 2.87M - € 1.13 23.38 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- 0.52 € 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Institut Regional de Dev... News

Date Time Source News Article
11/16/201901:00GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD : DECLARATION DU CHIFFRE D'AFFAIRES DU 3ème..
11/04/201916:53GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD :DROITS DE VOTE ET D'ACTIONS AU 31 OCTOBRE 2019
10/01/201916:16GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD :DROITS DE VOTE ET D'ACTIONS AU 30 SEPTEMBRE 2019
10/01/201902:00GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD :Communiqué Mise à Disposition Rapport Financier..
10/01/201900:00GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD RAPPORT FINANCIER SEMESTRIEL 30 06 2019
9/25/201902:00GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD :Communiqué consécutif au Conseil..
9/02/201917:10GlobeNewswire Inc.GROUPE IRD :DROITS DE VOTE ET D'ACTIONS AU 30/08/2019

Historical IRD Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week26.4126.4426.40526.41500.030.11%
1 Month26.30526.4426.30526.40390.1350.51%
3 Months27.20527.2126.3026.5438-0.765-2.81%
6 Months27.10528.99523.90525.8577-0.665-2.45%
1 Year26.2029.50523.4025.97790.240.92%
3 Years15.9029.50515.9021.6717710.5466.29%
5 Years15.0029.50514.9620.5120411.4476.27%
Your Recent History
EU
IRD
Institut R..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191122 14:06:47