Growners Historical Data - GROWN

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Growners SA GROWN Euronext Ordinary Share BE0003861789
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 08:00:00
more quote information »

GROWN Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2.002.002.002.00500.000.0%
1 Month2.102.102.002.09167-0.10-4.76%
3 Months2.122.122.002.09122-0.12-5.66%
6 Months2.122.121.461.86346-0.12-5.66%
1 Year2.442.441.462.041,270-0.44-18.03%
3 Years1.302.981.001.871,1640.7053.85%
5 Years1.302.981.001.871,1640.7053.85%

GROWN 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jan 22 2020 2.00 0.00 0.0% 2.00 2.00 2.00 0.00
Jan 21 2020 2.00 -0.10 -4.76% 2.00 2.00 2.00 50
Jan 18 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 17 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 16 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 15 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 14 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 200
Jan 11 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 10 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 09 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 08 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 07 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 04 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 03 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Jan 01 2020 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Dec 31 2019 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Dec 28 2019 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 250
Dec 25 2019 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Dec 24 2019 2.10 0.00 0.0% 2.10 2.10 2.10 0.00
Your Recent History
EU
GROWN
Growners
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200122 20:51:07