Gaussin Bsar Share Price - GAUBS

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Gaussin Bsar GAUBS Euronext Ordinary Share FR0011462803
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.17 10:00:57
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0005 0.168 0.1675 99.7% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 0.00 € EUR

Gaussin Bsar News

Real-Time news about Gaussin Bsar (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical GAUBS Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.1690.170.160.1699669,6720.0010.59%
3 Months0.160.190.160.1778726,0460.016.25%
6 Months0.1650.190.0860.122547,1460.0053.03%
1 Year0.2380.320.0860.139516,243-0.068-28.57%
3 Years0.200.350.030.1481935,695-0.03-15.0%
5 Years1.322.250.030.4038575,810-1.15-87.12%
Your Recent History
EU
GAUBS
Gaussin Bs..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191118 05:07:29