Gevelot Share Price - ALGEV

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Gevelot ALGEV Euronext Ordinary Share FR0000033888
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
-2.00 -1.06% 186.00 186.00 188.00 188.00 188.00 00:40:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
185.00 190.00 5.00 2.63% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
8 32 - 179.00 - 202.00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
23:30:10 6 186.00 € EUR

Gevelot News

Real-Time news about Gevelot (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical ALGEV Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week197.00197.00186.00189.09108-11.00-5.58%
1 Month197.00197.00186.00195.63177-11.00-5.58%
3 Months195.00202.00186.00197.31169-9.00-4.62%
6 Months193.00202.00185.00195.46166-7.00-3.63%
1 Year184.00202.00179.00195.461152.001.09%
3 Years161.00220.00160.00196.2923825.0015.53%
5 Years135.50220.00106.01178.0620250.5037.27%
Your Recent History
EU
ALGEV
Gevelot
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200229 13:06:18