Global Ecopower Share Price - ALGEP

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.55
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Global Ecopower ALGEP Euronext Ordinary Share FR0011289198
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
-0.09 -6.08% 1.39 1.365 1.46 1.46 1.48 22:44:07
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
1.365 1.39 0.025 1.8% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
40 12,790 - 1.13 - 2.65
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
22:44:07 50 1.39 € EUR

Global Ecopower News

Real-Time news about Global Ecopower (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical ALGEP Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.6751.7051.3651.6024,648-0.285-17.01%
1 Month1.721.721.3651.6412,913-0.33-19.19%
3 Months1.741.8151.3651.689,280-0.35-20.11%
6 Months1.4151.9551.3051.6314,308-0.025-1.77%
1 Year2.032.651.131.6917,163-0.64-31.53%
3 Years3.183.901.062.0115,040-1.79-56.29%
5 Years4.476.001.062.1610,031-3.08-68.9%
Your Recent History
EU
ALGEP
Global Eco..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200229 14:13:23