Ravencoin Historical Data - RVNGBP

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Ravencoin RVNGBP Crypto 58,673,294 X16Rv2
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  -0.002283 -12.73% 0.015657 0.015603 0.015657
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.018533 0.015497 0.018117 0.01794 0.0071 - 0.07046
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
BINA 22:12:31 5,119.00 0.01557 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
1,985,737.60 124,025,526.86 RVN RVNEUR RVNUSD RVNBTC

RVNGBP Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0211260.0227650.015553117,099,384.41-0.005469-25.89%
1 Month0.0218080.0258940.015553159,194,481.25-0.006151-28.21%
3 Months0.0256350.070460.015553180,248,862.18-0.009979-38.92%
6 Months0.0446350.070460.015553238,488,737.48-0.028978-64.92%
1 Year0.0156190.070460.0071244,503,501.680.0000380.24%
3 Years0.0173320.4970860.0071232,279,929.27-0.001676-9.67%
5 Years0.0173320.4970860.0071232,279,929.27-0.001676-9.67%

RVNGBP 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Nov 22 2019 0.017936 -0.001091 -5.73% 0.019007 0.019286 0.016967 160,189,076.00
Nov 21 2019 0.019027 -0.000318 -1.64% 0.019327 0.019753 0.01839 103,536,093.00
Nov 20 2019 0.019345 -0.000341 -1.73% 0.01971 0.019853 0.018814 121,369,797.00
Nov 19 2019 0.019687 -0.000869 -4.23% 0.020607 0.020772 0.019382 116,917,737.00
Nov 18 2019 0.020555 0.000015 0.07% 0.020804 0.020988 0.019677 80,165,688.00
Nov 17 2019 0.02054 0.000077 0.38% 0.020459 0.022765 0.019735 69,102,982.00
Nov 16 2019 0.020463 -0.001451 -6.62% 0.021126 0.021516 0.02008 168,414,313.00
Nov 15 2019 0.021914 0.000232 1.07% 0.021656 0.023734 0.020776 156,248,686.00
Nov 14 2019 0.021682 -0.000444 -2.01% 0.022302 0.022548 0.021241 83,975,275.00
Nov 13 2019 0.022126 -0.000186 -0.83% 0.022258 0.022559 0.02106 161,215,558.00
Nov 12 2019 0.022312 -0.000656 -2.86% 0.022969 0.023666 0.021222 104,265,450.00
Nov 11 2019 0.022968 0.000528 2.35% 0.02218 0.023523 0.022014 217,687,777.00
Nov 10 2019 0.022439 0.000427 1.94% 0.021736 0.024555 0.021515 115,151,149.00
Nov 09 2019 0.022013 -0.000852 -3.73% 0.022815 0.023391 0.021361 193,612,610.00
Nov 08 2019 0.022865 -0.000047 -0.21% 0.022977 0.023325 0.022244 134,692,840.00
Nov 07 2019 0.022912 0.000092 0.40% 0.022866 0.023418 0.022452 176,666,742.00
Nov 06 2019 0.022819 0.000033 0.14% 0.022808 0.023109 0.021923 127,005,759.00
Nov 05 2019 0.022787 -0.000428 -1.84% 0.023114 0.02413 0.021982 218,788,461.00
Nov 04 2019 0.023214 0.00051 2.25% 0.022705 0.023692 0.022396 244,602,454.00
Nov 03 2019 0.022704 0.000468 2.10% 0.022245 0.023001 0.021507 103,871,475.00
Nov 02 2019 0.022237 -0.000235 -1.05% 0.022482 0.025894 0.021162 107,741,298.00
Nov 01 2019 0.022472 -0.000076 -0.34% 0.022503 0.023164 0.021873 169,509,088.00
Oct 31 2019 0.022548 -0.000778 -3.34% 0.023335 0.023807 0.021984 113,246,803.00
Oct 30 2019 0.023326 -0.000256 -1.09% 0.023602 0.024355 0.022864 148,356,848.00
Oct 29 2019 0.023582 0.000435 1.88% 0.023092 0.024784 0.02237 238,517,933.00
Oct 28 2019 0.023147 0.000276 1.21% 0.022731 0.024747 0.021924 252,617,822.00
Oct 27 2019 0.022871 -0.000214 -0.93% 0.023143 0.025348 0.021029 247,372,924.00
Oct 26 2019 0.023085 0.001195 5.46% 0.021808 0.024017 0.021167 322,602,820.00
Oct 25 2019 0.02189 0.000407 1.90% 0.021561 0.022211 0.020833 221,428,433.00
Oct 24 2019 0.021483 -0.002662 -11.03% 0.024181 0.024608 0.020949 278,931,740.00
Oct 23 2019 0.024145 0.00000800 0.03% 0.024126 0.025 0.023698 208,207,453.00
Your Recent History
COIN
RVNGBP
Ravencoin
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191122 14:14:12