InterCrone Historical Data - ICRBTC

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
InterCrone ICRBTC Crypto 44,773 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000032 0.00000030 0.00000032
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.00000032 0.00000032 0.00000032 0.00000032 0.00000013 - 0.00005850
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
CREX 03:26:09 0.099900 0.00000032 BTC
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
0.00000000 0.00000000 ICR ICREUR ICRGBP ICRUSD

ICRBTC Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000000340.000000340.000000302,124.08-0.00000002-5.88%
1 Month0.000000260.000000950.000000225,151.080.0000000623.08%
3 Months0.000000340.000000950.000000193,812.20-0.00000002-5.88%
6 Months0.000000980.000001790.000000134,249.12-0.00000066-67.35%
1 Year0.000010330.000058500.000000132,441.70-0.00001001-96.90%
3 Years0.000076400.000500000.0000001322,795.73-0.00007608-99.58%
5 Years0.000076400.000500000.0000001322,795.73-0.00007608-99.58%

ICRBTC 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 15 2019 0.00000032 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000031 0.00000032 0.00000030 1,258.00
Dec 14 2019 0.00000032 -0.00000001 -3.03% 0.00000033 0.00000033 0.00000032 0.00
Dec 13 2019 0.00000033 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000033 0.00000033 0.00000033 0.00
Dec 12 2019 0.00000033 0.00000002 6.45% 0.00000031 0.00000033 0.00000030 10,255.00
Dec 11 2019 0.00000031 -0.00000001 -3.13% 0.00000032 0.00000032 0.00000031 1.00
Dec 10 2019 0.00000032 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000032 0.00000032 0.00000032 534.00
Dec 09 2019 0.00000032 -0.00000002 -5.88% 0.00000034 0.00000034 0.00000030 1,409.00
Dec 08 2019 0.00000034 0.00000003 9.68% 0.00000031 0.00000034 0.00000031 1.00
Dec 07 2019 0.00000031 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000031 0.00000031 0.00000031 0.00
Dec 06 2019 0.00000031 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000031 0.00000031 0.00000031 0.00
Dec 05 2019 0.00000031 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000031 0.00000033 0.00000031 0.00
Dec 04 2019 0.00000031 -0.00000007 -18.42% 0.00000038 0.00000038 0.00000031 692.00
Dec 03 2019 0.00000038 0.00000002 5.56% 0.00000038 0.00000039 0.00000030 0.00
Dec 02 2019 0.00000036 -0.00000003 -7.69% 0.00000039 0.00000061 0.00000030 2,356.00
Dec 01 2019 0.00000039 0.00000007 21.88% 0.00000032 0.00000061 0.00000030 16,124.00
Nov 30 2019 0.00000032 0.00000002 6.67% 0.00000030 0.00000032 0.00000030 2,794.00
Nov 29 2019 0.00000030 -0.00000002 -6.25% 0.00000031 0.00000031 0.00000030 10,222.00
Nov 28 2019 0.00000032 -0.00000003 -8.57% 0.00000035 0.00000035 0.00000032 10,564.00
Nov 27 2019 0.00000035 -0.00000001 -2.78% 0.00000036 0.00000075 0.00000030 10,566.00
Nov 26 2019 0.00000036 -0.00000005 -12.20% 0.00000041 0.00000075 0.00000030 3,942.00
Nov 25 2019 0.00000041 0.00000014 51.85% 0.00000026 0.00000095 0.00000026 30,483.00
Nov 24 2019 0.00000027 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000027 0.00000027 0.00000027 1,721.00
Nov 23 2019 0.00000027 0.00000001 3.85% 0.00000026 0.00000027 0.00000026 39.00
Nov 22 2019 0.00000026 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000026 0.00000027 0.00000026 769.00
Nov 21 2019 0.00000026 -0.00000001 -3.70% 0.00000027 0.00000027 0.00000026 7,366.00
Nov 20 2019 0.00000027 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000027 0.00000027 0.00000027 4,111.00
Nov 19 2019 0.00000027 0.00000000 0.00% 0.00000022 0.00000027 0.00000022 348.00
Nov 18 2019 0.00000027 0.00000001 3.85% 0.00000026 0.00000027 0.00000026 6,651.00
Nov 17 2019 0.00000026 0.00000002 8.33% 0.00000024 0.00000026 0.00000024 2,488.00
Nov 16 2019 0.00000024 0.00000002 9.09% 0.00000022 0.00000024 0.00000022 361.00
Your Recent History
COIN
ICRBTC
InterCrone
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191215 11:44:21