EOS Price - EOSEUR

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
EOS EOSEUR Crypto 2,812,533,259 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  0.00000000 0.00% 2.42 2.47 2.47
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
2.50 2.41 2.42 2.42 1.34 - 7.90
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
GDAX 14:46:30 181.80 2.48 EUR
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
5,297.27 2,133.90 EOS EOSUSD EOSGBP EOSBTC

News EOS

No news found

EOSEUR Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2.542.592.3226,677.83-0.120-4.72%
1 Month3.093.312.1174,822.10-0.670-21.68%
3 Months3.363.832.1171,425.27-0.940-27.98%
6 Months5.666.672.1157,807.19-3.24-57.24%
1 Year1.617.901.346,293,236.890.81077950.38%
3 Years0.90226815.000.40819125,297,077.591.52168.21%
5 Years0.90226815.000.40819125,297,077.591.52168.21%
Your Recent History
COIN
EOSEUR
EOS
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191207 18:51:04