iDealCash Price - DEALUSD

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
iDealCash DEALUSD Crypto 106,081 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  -0.00000205 -2.73% 0.000073 0.000073 0.000073
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.000077 0.000073 0.000075 0.000075 0.000034 - 0.00019
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
CREX 02:02:08 30.97 0.000074 USD
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
0.002195 30.97 DEAL DEALEUR DEALGBP DEALBTC

News iDealCash

No news found

DEALUSD Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0000740.0000780.000071173,046.75-0.00000087-1.18%
1 Month0.0000850.0000860.00006865,476.81-0.000012-13.75%
3 Months0.0001030.000190.000068498,130.06-0.00003-29.02%
6 Months0.0000790.000190.000068440,785.01-0.00000616-7.77%
1 Year0.0000680.000190.000034745,149.080.000005197.64%
3 Years0.0003460.0004520.0000341,011,105.44-0.000273-78.88%
5 Years0.0003460.0004520.0000341,011,105.44-0.000273-78.88%
Your Recent History
COIN
DEALUSD
iDealCash
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191209 20:35:51