Bitcoin Cash ABC Price - BCHUSD

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Bitcoin Cash ABC BCHUSD Crypto 3,609,944,932 SHA-256d
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
  -1.80 -0.87% 204.92 204.84 205.03
High Price Low Price Open Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
207.26 203.52 206.43 206.72 73.22 - 517.75
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
GDAX 11:25:24 2.67 204.92 USD
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
482,404.04 2,354.61 BCH BCHEUR BCHGBP BCHBTC

News Bitcoin Cash ABC

Date Time Source Heading
3/26/201900:35ADVFN Crypto NewsWireBitcoin Unlimited and Bitcoin Cash: An Unstable Connection
3/02/201901:38ADVFN Crypto NewsWireBitcoin Cash, Ethereum Classic and Litecoin Now Banned in..

BCHUSD Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week207.10216.80203.6815,047.79-2.18-1.05%
1 Month284.66289.15192.1032,040.51-79.74-28.01%
3 Months322.78325.40192.1036,594.50-117.86-36.51%
6 Months388.65517.75192.1042,844.04-183.73-47.27%
1 Year95.18517.7573.2255,358.55109.74115.30%
3 Years555.894,355.6273.22271,914.55-350.97-63.14%
5 Years555.894,355.6273.22271,914.55-350.97-63.14%
Your Recent History
COIN
BCHUSD
Bitcoin Ca..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191212 03:25:28