Royalco Resources Share Price - RCO

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Royalco Resources Limited RCO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000RCO4
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.235 0.235 0.235 0.235 0.235 07:06:22
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.235 0.24 0.005 2.08% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 13,216 - 0.19 - 0.24
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
07:06:22 13,216 AUD 0.235 AUD

Royalco Resources Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 12.39M 52.71M AUD -421.67k -0.01 -29.38 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.00 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Royalco Resources News

Real-Time news about Royalco Resources Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RCO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.2350.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.230.240.230.234491196,5730.0052.17%
3 Months0.200.240.190.231474127,3440.03517.5%
6 Months0.190.240.190.22996894,3890.04523.68%
1 Year0.190.240.190.22900862,0460.04523.68%
3 Years0.1850.2750.170.210759121,2350.0527.03%
5 Years0.2550.2750.140.20965374,033-0.02-7.84%
Your Recent History
ASX
RCO
Royalco Re..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191213 02:45:38