Duketon Mining Share Price - DKM

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Duketon Mining Limited DKM Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000DKM1
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.185 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.185 08:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.17 0.185 0.015 8.11% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Duketon Mining Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 19.74M 106.73M AUD -3.16M -0.03 -6.17 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Duketon Mining News

Real-Time news about Duketon Mining Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical DKM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.1850.1850.1850.1853,5200.000.0%
1 Month0.1850.190.170.17921560,1120.000.0%
3 Months0.230.2350.170.198098152,241-0.045-19.57%
6 Months0.130.2450.120.196427235,7000.05542.31%
1 Year0.1250.2450.0950.187877181,2520.0648.0%
3 Years0.1950.300.0950.194743165,593-0.01-5.13%
5 Years0.380.380.070.19488171,403-0.195-51.32%
Your Recent History
ASX
DKM
Duketon Mi..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191209 01:57:58