Digital X Share Price - DCC

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Digital X Ltd DCC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000DCC9
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.031 0.032 0.031 0.032 0.031 12:59:42
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.03 0.032 0.002 6.25% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
5 55,833 - 0.025 - 0.076
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
09:07:08 2,122 AUD 0.031 AUD

Digital X Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 13.06M 421.29M AUD 3.51M 0.01 3.73 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.00 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Digital X News

Real-Time news about Digital X Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical DCC Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0320.0340.0290.031861,732,703-0.001-3.13%
1 Month0.0250.0390.0250.0332582,586,4670.00624.0%
3 Months0.0370.0390.0250.0314171,770,853-0.006-16.22%
6 Months0.0710.0730.0250.0471743,219,855-0.04-56.34%
1 Year0.0650.0760.0250.0484512,534,125-0.034-52.31%
3 Years0.0580.440.020.1295314,569,006-0.027-46.55%
5 Years0.180.440.020.1325332,909,016-0.149-82.78%
Your Recent History
ASX
DCC
Digital X
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191118 05:22:53