Resolute Mining Share Price - RSG

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Resolute Mining Limited RSG Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000RSG6
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.007 -0.64% 1.095 1.115 1.09 1.11 1.102 08:30:41
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
1.09 1.095 0.005 0.46% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1,146 2,422,319 - 0.91 - 2.12
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
08:30:42 11 AUD 1.095 AUD

Resolute Mining Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 835.42M 758.09M AUD 136.37M - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Resolute Mining News

Real-Time news about Resolute Mining Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RSG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.1251.1751.091.125,449,446-0.03-2.67%
1 Month1.151.341.091.208,234,877-0.055-4.78%
3 Months1.6851.7551.091.3810,107,716-0.59-35.01%
6 Months1.122.120.9651.4710,624,678-0.025-2.23%
1 Year0.992.120.911.388,836,9390.10510.61%
3 Years1.222.120.911.277,047,345-0.125-10.25%
5 Years0.272.350.2151.205,630,8730.825305.56%
Your Recent History
ASX
RSG
Resolute M..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 00:52:02