RMA Global Share Price - RMY

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
RMA Global Limited RMY Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000013906
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.005 1.89% 0.27 0.27 0.265 0.265 0.265 12:08:23
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.27 0.28 0.01 3.57% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
10 255,899 - 0.15 - 0.28
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
12:09:21 66,567 AUD 0.27 AUD

RMA Global News

Real-Time news about RMA Global Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RMY Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.270.270.260.26331214,8050.000.0%
1 Month0.230.280.2170.253477246,7490.0417.39%
3 Months0.2250.280.200.247879203,1580.04520.0%
6 Months0.210.280.150.231818170,7740.0628.57%
1 Year0.210.280.150.229533145,6640.0628.57%
3 Years0.240.300.000.22627225,1600.0312.5%
5 Years0.240.300.000.22627225,1600.0312.5%
Your Recent History
ASX
RMY
RMA Global
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191117 14:03:37