Reedy Lagoon Share Price - RLC

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Reedy Lagoon Corporation Limited RLC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000RLC0
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.004 08:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.003 0.004 0.001 25.0% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Reedy Lagoon Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 1.17M 293.31M AUD -4.62M -0.02 -0.25 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Reedy Lagoon News

Real-Time news about Reedy Lagoon Corporation Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RLC Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0040.0040.0040.004535,0040.000.0%
1 Month0.0040.0040.0040.004559,1690.000.0%
3 Months0.0040.0050.0030.0037951,059,0890.000.0%
6 Months0.0050.0050.0030.004063699,174-0.001-20.0%
1 Year0.0070.0080.0030.004465575,506-0.003-42.86%
3 Years0.010.0990.0030.0287921,368,082-0.006-60.0%
5 Years0.010.0990.0030.0284161,241,609-0.006-60.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
RLC
Reedy Lago..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:09:33