Riedel Resources Share Price - RIE

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Riedel Resources Ltd RIE Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000RIE2
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.013 08:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.009 0.013 0.004 30.77% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Riedel Resources Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 4.93M 379.17M AUD -636.76k -0.00 -7.65 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Riedel Resources News

Real-Time news about Riedel Resources Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RIE Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.0130.0130.0130.01314,3340.000.0%
3 Months0.0140.0140.010.01249187,149-0.001-7.14%
6 Months0.0080.0140.0070.011563148,6490.00562.5%
1 Year0.0180.0190.0070.013055136,110-0.005-27.78%
3 Years0.0080.1050.0070.049302512,9080.00562.5%
5 Years0.0090.1050.0050.039272455,3770.00444.44%
Your Recent History
ASX
RIE
Riedel Res..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 16:02:43