Podium Minerals Share Price - PODO

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Podium Minerals Limited PODO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU00000PODO2 Warrants 29072020
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.001 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.001 08:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.001 0.005 0.004 80.0% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Podium Minerals News

Real-Time news about Podium Minerals Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PODO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0020.0020.0010.001265,434-0.001-50.0%
1 Month0.0010.0020.0010.001115148,2160.000.0%
3 Months0.0020.0020.0010.001256167,297-0.001-50.0%
6 Months0.0010.0020.0010.001025600,0300.000.0%
1 Year0.0060.0070.0010.001391412,609-0.005-83.33%
3 Years0.0240.0240.0010.006898332,214-0.023-95.83%
5 Years0.0240.0240.0010.006898332,214-0.023-95.83%
Your Recent History
ASX
PODO
Podium Min..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:19:18