Pro Medicus Share Price - PME

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Pro Medicus Limited PME Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000PME8
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.03 0.11% 26.28 26.88 25.96 26.49 26.25 13:10:09
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
26.24 26.25 0.01 0.04% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
9,533 554,930 - 9.05 - 38.39
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
13:16:07 205,000 AUD 26.24 AUD

Pro Medicus Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 2.71B 103.19M AUD 12.74M 0.12 211.69 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.05 0.19% - -

more financials information »

Pro Medicus News

Real-Time news about Pro Medicus Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PME Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week25.6927.1124.5025.79447,2280.592.3%
1 Month30.0630.3824.0425.89412,096-3.78-12.57%
3 Months33.8838.3924.0429.56433,892-7.60-22.43%
6 Months23.5038.3920.8628.50377,6652.7811.83%
1 Year9.9938.399.0526.37278,49216.29163.06%
3 Years4.8038.394.2717.05154,73921.48447.5%
5 Years1.04538.390.9913.15124,37225.242,414.83%
Your Recent History
ASX
PME
Pro Medicu..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191121 07:21:34