Perpetual Equity Investm... Share Price - PIC

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Perpetual Equity Investment Company Ltd PIC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000PIC0
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 1.03 1.035 1.02 1.025 1.03 15:50:01
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
1.02 1.03 0.01 0.97% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
40 182,610 - 0.985 - 1.105
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
13:10:19 2 AUD 1.03 AUD

Perpetual Equity Investm... News

Real-Time news about Perpetual Equity Investment Company Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PIC Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.0251.0351.0151.02293,1260.0050.49%
1 Month1.011.0351.011.02246,1180.021.98%
3 Months1.021.0751.001.03270,8990.010.98%
6 Months0.9951.090.9851.03336,9780.0353.52%
1 Year1.101.1050.9851.04274,819-0.07-6.36%
3 Years0.9651.240.951.07258,8230.0656.74%
5 Years0.9751.240.901.03240,4190.0555.64%
Your Recent History
ASX
PIC
Perpetual ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:28:46