Painchek Share Price - PCK

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Painchek Ltd PCK Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000PCK6
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.02 -6.67% 0.28 0.31 0.28 0.305 0.30 13:04:24
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.295 0.28 -0.015 -5.36% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
105 1,240,657 - 0.027 - 0.37
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
12:57:17 26,045 AUD 0.28 AUD

Painchek Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 240.28M 800.94M AUD -4.81M -0.01 -50.00 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Painchek News

Real-Time news about Painchek Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PCK Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.2450.3150.2450.2801753,008,8850.03514.29%
1 Month0.3350.3450.220.2683133,550,546-0.055-16.42%
3 Months0.200.370.1970.2847284,044,7910.0840.0%
6 Months0.1250.370.1250.2345693,937,0270.155124.0%
1 Year0.0460.370.0270.212732,832,8250.234508.7%
3 Years0.0620.370.0270.166392,008,2230.218351.61%
5 Years0.0620.370.0270.166392,008,2230.218351.61%
Your Recent History
ASX
PCK
Painchek
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191118 05:24:35