Lowell Resources Share Price - LRT

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Lowell Resources Fund LRT Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000LRT4 Units
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 4.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.50 08:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
4.50 4.72 0.22 4.66% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Lowell Resources News

Real-Time news about Lowell Resources Fund (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical LRT Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week4.604.604.504.522,803-0.10-2.17%
1 Month4.994.994.504.874,571-0.49-9.82%
3 Months5.055.154.504.964,302-0.55-10.89%
6 Months4.455.154.104.674,5200.051.12%
1 Year5.105.154.104.673,872-0.60-11.76%
3 Years8.358.504.105.263,570-3.85-46.11%
5 Years8.358.504.105.263,570-3.85-46.11%
Your Recent History
ASX
LRT
Lowell Res..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191122 13:59:35