Locality Planning Energy Share Price - LPE

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Locality Planning Energy Limited LPE Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000LPE0
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.655 0.655 0.64 0.655 0.655 12:11:29
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.64 0.655 0.015 2.29% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
9 32,527 - 0.016 - 0.945
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
12:11:29 383 AUD 0.655 AUD

Locality Planning Energy Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 32.89M 50.21M AUD -1.43M -0.03 -21.83 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Locality Planning Energy News

Real-Time news about Locality Planning Energy Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical LPE Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.700.700.640.68816411,070-0.045-6.43%
1 Month0.770.850.630.71929433,084-0.115-14.94%
3 Months0.8450.850.630.72398424,157-0.19-22.49%
6 Months0.650.9450.580.75021925,0500.0050.77%
1 Year0.0180.9450.0160.28363687,9800.6373,538.89%
3 Years0.0260.9450.0160.0262031,446,3870.6292,419.23%
5 Years0.0250.9450.0160.0307892,747,0960.632,520.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
LPE
Locality P..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:21:18