Lovisa Historical Data - LOV

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Lovisa Holdings Limited LOV Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000LOV7
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.43 3.71% 12.01 12.36 11.57 11.57 11.58 15:49:42
more quote information »

LOV Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week11.8312.4411.5512.02299,7140.181.52%
1 Month13.2213.3911.1612.15224,768-1.21-9.15%
3 Months12.5914.1311.1612.79205,851-0.58-4.61%
6 Months10.9214.139.7812.11215,1891.099.98%
1 Year7.4714.135.6210.13269,8674.5460.78%
3 Years3.2114.133.118.99203,7958.80274.14%
5 Years2.1214.131.856.47196,4949.89466.51%

LOV 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 06 2019 12.01 0.43 3.71% 11.57 12.36 11.57 137,948
Dec 05 2019 11.58 -0.11 -0.94% 11.90 11.94 11.54 146,489
Dec 04 2019 11.69 -0.21 -1.76% 11.80 11.97 11.55 201,196
Dec 03 2019 11.90 -0.11 -0.92% 12.07 12.07 11.75 440,682
Dec 02 2019 12.01 -0.08 -0.66% 12.11 12.28 11.96 169,171
Nov 29 2019 12.09 -0.23 -1.87% 12.28 12.42 11.97 343,376
Nov 28 2019 12.32 0.75 6.48% 11.83 12.44 11.74 344,144
Nov 27 2019 11.57 -0.03 -0.26% 11.60 11.65 11.26 234,635
Nov 26 2019 11.60 0.32 2.84% 11.30 11.62 11.25 335,154
Nov 25 2019 11.28 -0.50 -4.24% 11.69 11.70 11.16 459,168
Nov 22 2019 11.78 -0.12 -1.01% 11.80 11.93 11.705 253,660
Nov 21 2019 11.90 -0.53 -4.26% 12.33 12.345 11.86 178,345
Nov 20 2019 12.43 0.51 4.28% 11.93 12.52 11.93 288,055
Nov 19 2019 11.92 -0.83 -6.51% 12.71 12.82 11.52 316,812
Nov 18 2019 12.75 -0.15 -1.16% 12.87 12.93 12.71 114,783
Nov 15 2019 12.90 -0.05 -0.39% 13.00 13.02 12.85 58,722
Nov 14 2019 12.95 -0.01 -0.08% 12.96 13.02 12.75 139,427
Nov 13 2019 12.96 -0.04 -0.31% 13.00 13.04 12.90 113,208
Nov 12 2019 13.00 -0.13 -0.99% 13.15 13.15 12.92 145,741
Nov 11 2019 13.13 0.01 0.08% 13.20 13.28 13.11 101,107
Nov 08 2019 13.12 -0.11 -0.83% 13.39 13.39 12.99 241,893
Nov 07 2019 13.23 0.00 0.0% 13.22 13.36 13.04 120,421
Your Recent History
ASX
LOV
Lovisa
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191207 14:49:23