First AU Share Price - FAUO

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
First AU Limited FAUO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000015430 Warrants 15122020
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.001 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.001 08:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.001 0.002 0.001 50.0% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

First AU News

Real-Time news about First AU Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical FAUO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0010.0010.0010.001712,5260.000.0%
1 Month0.0020.0020.0010.0010242,109,810-0.001-50.0%
3 Months0.0020.0040.0010.0019181,491,025-0.001-50.0%
6 Months0.0030.0080.0010.0030061,137,244-0.002-66.67%
1 Year0.0090.0090.0010.003324980,955-0.008-88.89%
3 Years0.0040.010.000.004177981,050-0.003-75.0%
5 Years0.0040.010.000.004177981,050-0.003-75.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
FAUO
First AU
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191207 14:08:40