Azure Minerals Share Price - AZS

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Azure Minerals Limited AZS Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AZS2
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.01 -7.41% 0.125 0.135 0.125 0.135 0.135 13:10:12
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.125 0.13 0.005 3.85% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
16 324,361 - 0.089 - 0.28
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
13:10:13 5,632 AUD 0.125 AUD

Azure Minerals Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 12.37M 91.64M AUD -9.22M -0.10 -1.34 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Azure Minerals News

Real-Time news about Azure Minerals Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AZS Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.140.1450.1250.14033676,023-0.015-10.71%
1 Month0.1550.160.1250.146139205,694-0.03-19.35%
3 Months0.1150.280.1150.173684345,8950.018.7%
6 Months0.100.280.0890.153051234,1630.02525.0%
1 Year0.190.280.0890.153578164,962-0.065-34.21%
3 Years0.030.630.0110.0367421,041,7740.095316.67%
5 Years0.0220.630.0090.0335371,776,7870.103468.18%
Your Recent History
ASX
AZS
Azure Mine..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191117 13:57:40