Alloy Resources Share Price - AYR

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Alloy Resources Limited AYR Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AYR7
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.002 0.002 0.002 0.002 0.002 07:00:02
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.002 0.003 0.001 33.33% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
3 500,000 - 0.001 - 0.005
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
07:00:02 1 AUD 0.002 AUD

Alloy Resources Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 2.42M 1.21B AUD -161.39k -0.00 -20.00 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Alloy Resources News

Real-Time news about Alloy Resources Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AYR Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0020.0020.0020.0022,406,6670.000.0%
1 Month0.0020.0030.0020.0020044,359,1840.000.0%
3 Months0.0030.0040.0020.0024013,224,311-0.001-33.33%
6 Months0.0020.0040.0010.002212,672,0760.000.0%
1 Year0.0040.0050.0010.0028432,901,456-0.002-50.0%
3 Years0.0080.0170.0010.007778,156,485-0.006-75.0%
5 Years0.0080.0180.0010.0079015,873,071-0.006-75.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
AYR
Alloy Reso..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 00:51:52