Anatolia Minerals Develo... Share Price - AQG

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Anatolia Minerals Development Ltd AQG Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AQG6
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.12 1.66% 7.37 7.40 7.30 7.31 7.25 13:42:17
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
7.35 7.39 0.04 0.54% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
3,256 250,441 - 2.07 - 7.47
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
13:10:06 300 AUD 7.38 AUD

Anatolia Minerals Develo... Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 2.13B 293.81M AUD 15.12M 0.05 145.00 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.00 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Anatolia Minerals Develo... News

Real-Time news about Anatolia Minerals Development Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AQG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week7.237.477.007.22421,2170.141.94%
1 Month5.747.475.607.00399,9011.6328.4%
3 Months6.717.475.516.47306,5590.669.84%
6 Months4.147.473.985.98342,9583.2378.02%
1 Year2.267.472.074.67399,9525.11226.11%
3 Years2.387.471.8753.09359,1214.99209.66%
5 Years2.277.471.8753.03339,6055.10224.67%
Your Recent History
ASX
AQG
Anatolia M..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191121 07:24:40