Aspen Historical Data - APZ

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Aspen Group APZ Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000APZ8
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.03 -2.5% 1.17 1.20 1.17 1.20 1.20 13:14:14
more quote information »

APZ Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.1751.201.1651.19518,052-0.005-0.43%
1 Month1.1951.201.141.19184,522-0.025-2.09%
3 Months1.091.241.091.1977,3380.087.34%
6 Months1.051.240.981.1460,1890.1211.43%
1 Year0.9451.240.921.1153,8730.22523.81%
3 Years1.021.240.911.0472,2590.1514.71%
5 Years1.291.480.911.17113,297-0.12-9.3%

APZ 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 13 2019 1.17 -0.03 -2.5% 1.20 1.20 1.17 4,128
Dec 12 2019 1.20 0.00 0.0% 1.20 1.20 1.20 31,314
Dec 11 2019 1.20 0.00 0.0% 1.165 1.20 1.165 1,361,541
Dec 10 2019 1.20 0.01 1.27% 1.185 1.20 1.185 113,093
Dec 09 2019 1.185 0.02 1.72% 1.20 1.20 1.18 986,816
Dec 06 2019 1.165 -0.01 -0.43% 1.165 1.165 1.165 100,816
Dec 05 2019 1.17 0.01 0.86% 1.175 1.18 1.17 27,992
Dec 04 2019 1.16 -0.02 -1.69% 1.18 1.195 1.16 324,907
Dec 03 2019 1.18 -0.02 -1.67% 1.20 1.20 1.18 19,000
Dec 02 2019 1.20 0.00 0.0% 1.155 1.20 1.155 23,824
Nov 29 2019 1.20 0.02 1.69% 1.19 1.20 1.19 16,641
Nov 28 2019 1.18 0.01 1.29% 1.175 1.19 1.175 7,151
Nov 27 2019 1.165 -0.03 -2.51% 1.14 1.165 1.14 302,175
Nov 26 2019 1.195 0.00 0.0% 1.195 1.195 1.195 0.00
Nov 25 2019 1.195 0.04 3.02% 1.19 1.195 1.19 2,697
Nov 22 2019 1.16 -0.01 -0.85% 1.165 1.165 1.16 7,740
Nov 21 2019 1.17 0.01 0.86% 1.165 1.17 1.165 5,842
Nov 20 2019 1.16 -0.01 -0.85% 1.16 1.16 1.16 443
Nov 19 2019 1.17 0.01 0.86% 1.17 1.17 1.17 134
Nov 18 2019 1.16 -0.04 -2.93% 1.195 1.195 1.16 20,329
Nov 15 2019 1.195 0.00 0.0% 1.195 1.195 1.195 0.00
Your Recent History
ASX
APZ
Aspen
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191215 11:20:05