Advance NanoTek Historical Data - ANO

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Advance NanoTek Limited ANO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000ANO7
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  -0.20 -3.41% 5.66 5.95 5.34 5.80 5.86 13:05:19
more quote information »

ANO Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week6.216.495.346.1917,388-0.55-8.86%
1 Month5.916.985.346.5330,829-0.25-4.23%
3 Months4.866.984.826.0730,6250.8016.46%
6 Months6.447.343.905.4954,614-0.78-12.11%
1 Year0.917.340.884.1264,9524.75521.98%
3 Years0.0237.340.0230.752952147,4825.6424,508.7%
5 Years0.0197.340.0170.252898293,4715.6429,689.47%

ANO 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 13 2019 5.66 -0.20 -3.41% 5.80 5.95 5.34 35,999
Dec 12 2019 5.86 -0.09 -1.51% 5.91 5.92 5.66 43,062
Dec 11 2019 5.95 -0.13 -2.14% 5.99 6.10 5.89 9,985
Dec 10 2019 6.08 -0.18 -2.88% 6.05 6.15 5.80 16,019
Dec 09 2019 6.26 -0.07 -1.11% 6.31 6.49 6.26 35,873
Dec 06 2019 6.33 0.08 1.28% 6.26 6.38 6.25 6,864
Dec 05 2019 6.25 0.05 0.81% 6.21 6.36 6.20 18,201
Dec 04 2019 6.20 -0.10 -1.59% 6.67 6.67 6.20 8,821
Dec 03 2019 6.30 -0.21 -3.23% 6.47 6.47 6.30 13,979
Dec 02 2019 6.51 0.00 0.0% 6.50 6.70 6.50 11,539
Nov 29 2019 6.51 -0.09 -1.36% 6.67 6.67 6.36 36,914
Nov 28 2019 6.60 -0.01 -0.15% 6.60 6.75 6.60 10,297
Nov 27 2019 6.61 0.19 2.96% 6.51 6.65 6.46 7,486
Nov 26 2019 6.42 -0.06 -0.93% 6.39 6.59 6.39 15,881
Nov 25 2019 6.48 0.17 2.69% 6.60 6.63 6.36 5,588
Nov 22 2019 6.31 -0.36 -5.4% 6.41 6.75 6.31 34,086
Nov 21 2019 6.67 -0.25 -3.61% 6.94 6.98 6.67 33,784
Nov 20 2019 6.92 0.16 2.37% 6.85 6.92 6.76 25,428
Nov 19 2019 6.76 0.01 0.15% 6.89 6.90 6.68 40,374
Nov 18 2019 6.75 0.25 3.85% 6.61 6.89 6.61 120,566
Nov 15 2019 6.50 0.67 11.49% 5.83 6.70 5.83 160,386
Your Recent History
ASX
ANO
Advance Na..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191215 10:29:41