Aristocrat Leisure Share Price - ALL

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Aristocrat Leisure Limited ALL Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000ALL7
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.35 1.03% 34.49 34.71 34.23 34.40 34.14 15:49:43
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
34.45 34.64 0.19 0.55% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
21,081 2,402,660 - 20.66 - 34.71
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
13:11:59 182,357 AUD 34.574 AUD

Aristocrat Leisure Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 21.79B 638.12M AUD 542.60M 0.85 40.16 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.39 1.14% - -

more financials information »

Aristocrat Leisure News

Date Time Source News Article
11/20/201906:57Dow Jones NewsAristocrat Leisure Lifts Dividend With Jump in Profit

Historical ALL Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week30.6334.7130.5132.222,024,1843.8612.6%
1 Month31.8934.7130.5131.711,667,2112.608.15%
3 Months28.9334.7128.31531.051,648,0625.5619.22%
6 Months28.6034.7127.62530.311,833,8245.8920.59%
1 Year24.9834.7120.6627.362,137,5269.5138.07%
3 Years14.6034.7114.3624.521,994,85919.89136.23%
5 Years6.8834.716.1718.052,079,48927.61401.31%
Your Recent History
ASX
ALL
Aristocrat..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191122 14:07:37