Admedus Share Price - AHZ

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Admedus Limited AHZ Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AHZ5
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.003 4.48% 0.07 0.074 0.067 0.067 0.067 13:06:08
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.07 0.071 0.001 1.41% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
101 2,524,162 - 0.033 - 0.084
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
12:58:54 5,300 AUD 0.07 AUD

Admedus Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 20.47M 305.51M AUD -24.22M -0.08 -0.84 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Admedus News

Date Time Source News Article
10/14/201907:00GlobeNewswire Inc.LeMaitre Vascular Acquires Biologic Patch Business from..

Historical AHZ Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0640.0740.0640.065755623,8590.0069.38%
1 Month0.0580.0740.0560.063791597,8610.01220.69%
3 Months0.0820.0840.0560.0653371,097,657-0.012-14.63%
6 Months0.0820.0840.0560.0653371,097,657-0.012-14.63%
1 Year0.0810.0840.0330.0557761,064,509-0.011-13.58%
3 Years0.3550.4350.0330.207921524,432-0.285-80.28%
5 Years0.110.850.0330.1571981,376,184-0.04-36.36%
Your Recent History
ASX
AHZ
Admedus
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191117 14:02:28