Austral Gold Share Price - AGD

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Austral Gold Limited AGD Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AGD4
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.078 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.078 13:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.068 0.078 0.01 12.82% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Austral Gold Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 41.67M 534.17M AUD -36.93M -0.07 -1.13 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Austral Gold News

Real-Time news about Austral Gold Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AGD Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0730.0780.0720.07262332,0890.0056.85%
1 Month0.0740.0780.0720.07283536,4910.0045.41%
3 Months0.0810.0810.0720.07785136,215-0.003-3.7%
6 Months0.0650.0940.060.0770137,8200.01320.0%
1 Year0.070.0940.0570.0751733,2480.00811.43%
3 Years0.190.200.0570.1378944,160-0.112-58.95%
5 Years0.120.230.0570.14296836,483-0.042-35.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
AGD
Austral Go..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 13:30:32