Aeeris Share Price - AER

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Aeeris Ltd AER Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AER9
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 0.125 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.125 12:45:10
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.11 0.125 0.015 12.0% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Aeeris Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 7.00M 55.99M AUD 50.25k 0.00 138.89 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Aeeris News

Real-Time news about Aeeris Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AER Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.120.1250.110.12435540,7860.0054.17%
1 Month0.110.140.110.12707252,2750.01513.64%
3 Months0.1350.140.090.11744584,974-0.01-7.41%
6 Months0.150.180.090.12740669,361-0.025-16.67%
1 Year0.0590.180.050.10631978,2120.066111.86%
3 Years0.080.180.0330.0780973,4730.04556.25%
5 Years0.250.250.0330.11191470,986-0.125-50.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
AER
Aeeris
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Finance Manila is owned and operated by ADVFN PLC.
By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191118 05:08:54